Oyo TESCOM Shortlisted Candidates Non-Teaching List 2020 for Interview Is Out, Check Your Name

0
LIST OF SHORTLISTED APPLICANTS FOR NON TEACHING INTERVIEW
SNO Form_No FULLNAME Phone LGA_Origin SPECIALIZATION DAY/DATE OF INTERVIEW
1 T102365 TAYO BUKOLA ADEBOLA 07031608292 EGBEDA ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
2 T102386 OLAPADE MUTIU ABIODUN 08166524125 ONA ARA ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
3 T102429 OLADUNJOYE MICHAEL OLADAPO 08066128142 IBADAN NORTH CHEMISTRY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
4 T102492 ALADE OMOLARA TOLULOPE 08032796563 IBADAN NORTH EAST AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
5 T102517 ADEMULEGUN IGE TEMITOPE 08066301936 EGBEDA ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
6 T102510 OMOGBEHIN MERCY AFOLAKE 08060280864 LAGELU MATHEMATICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
7 T102571 SULAIMAN SOFIAT ADENIKE 08167831961 OYO WEST ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
8 T102616 RAJI NAIMOT ADEOLA 07033702510 SURULERE GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
9 T102769 ADENIRAN ADEBOLA OLUBUNMI 08065445540 IBADAN SOUTH EAST GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
10 T102771 OGUNWALE OBEDAT OLAYINKA 08032309951 AKINYELE GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
11 T102809 ADEKANBI ADEKUNLE ISAAC 08106313836 AFIJIO GEOGRAPHY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
12 T102403 ISHOLA OLUWABUSAYO OPEYEMI 08134052263 ATIBA ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
13 T102951 OSUNRINDE OLAJIIRE OLUWAKEMI 09034846282 AFIJIO CHEMISTRY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
14 T102920 ADENIJI ASIMIYU OYETUNJI 08063586020 IBARAPA NORTH BASIC TECHNOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
15 T103081 AKEREDOLU ESTHER 08132626746 Ekiti-West ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
16 T103134 OLAWUYI SEUN SIKIRU 08062429972 LAGELU ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
17 T103162 YEKEEN ZAINAB OLADOYIN 08074436477 OYO EAST MATHEMATICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
18 T103126 ADEWUMI RACHAEL YETUNDE 08169359638 EGBEDA ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
19 T102800 ADELEKE ABIODUN BABATUNDE 08023657547 IBADAN NORTH WEST AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
20 T102956 OBISESAN FOLASADE AYOMIPO 08136927203 IBADAN SOUTH WEST AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
21 T103299 ADELERE VICTOR AANUOLUWA 07068983165 IWAJOWA ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
22 T103161 ADEORO DORCAS AYOBAMI 07037087364 OGBOMOSO SOUTH BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
23 T103296 LAWAL RASAQ A. 08052692023 IBARAPA NORTH ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
24 T103363 FASOLA ADENIKE O. 08064368566 AKINYELE ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
25 T103471 POPOOLA OLUWAPELUIMI ABOSEDE 07033193611 OGBOMOSO NORTH ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
26 T103445 HAMMED SUKURAT IYABO 07032046239 OYO WEST BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
27 T103510 OLANIYI CAROLINE T 08060900487 AKINYELE MATHEMATICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
28 T103442 OJO AYOTUNDE JOSEPH 08039700150 EGBEDA PHYSICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
29 T103604 AMAO CHRISTY OLUWAKEMI 08068616262 OORELOPE AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
30 T103637 OLADUNNI DORCAS ABOSEDE 07034586140 IWAJOWA AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
31 T103714 OJO AYODEJI AMOS 08037220277 OYO EAST GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
32 T103725 OBADINA FOLAKE BUKOLA 07031187670 OLUYOLE ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
33 T103738 THOMAS OLUWATOSIN OLUWAGBEMIGA 08068934662 IBADAN SOUTH EAST CRK/IRS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
34 T103901 RAJI OYESEYE SAKIRAT 08139658648 EGBEDA ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
35 T103869 ADENIRAN REBECCA BOLA 08035836672 OGBOMOSO SOUTH ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
36 T103909 FAKUNLE OMOLOLA ABIOLA 08064454314 IDO GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
37 T103737 OLADIRAN AMUDAT ATINUKE 08037533235 IBADAN SOUTH WEST ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
38 T104061 ADEJUMO OLUSOLA SAMUEL 08066223596 IDO CHEMISTRY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
39 T103870 AKINWALE ADEKUNLE YINKA 08054235491 IBADAN NORTH EAST COMPUTER SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
40 T104105 OPASINA OLUWAROTIMI BOLA 08035768994 IBADAN SOUTH EAST PHYSICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
41 T104124 OJEDIRAN ELIZABETH MOROUFAYO 07032242929 ITESIWAJU AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
42 T104197 AANUOLU OLUSEYI AJAO 07036101000 IBADAN NORTH EAST AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
43 T104714 OGUNDELE BOLATITO MARYAM 09067656174 IWAJOWA YORUBA LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
44 T104685 ADEBAYO KAREEMOT A. 07065591826 ATIBA CRK/IRS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
45 T104616 AKINGBADE ABIOLA ADENIKE 09067769559 ATIBA ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
46 T104726 SHITTU HAMMED MAYOWA 08148377175 SAKI WEST AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
47 T104721 JIMOH FATAI ADIO 07033312802 OGBOMOSO SOUTH ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
48 T104678 ASUNMO OLADIMEJI ABIOLA 08134905801 AFIJIO BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
49 T104368 AZEEZ AYODEJI ISMAIL 08139152177 EGBEDA GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
50 T104387 ABINBOWO YUSUFF OLATUNJI 08064061986 SAKI WEST CRK/IRS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
51 T104473 HAMMED SHEIK 08138363287 ONA ARA CRK/IRS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
52 T104462 AKINYEMI OLUBAYO AKINSOLA 08066266200 ONA ARA BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
53 T104543 ISHOLA OLUFUNKE JULIANAH 08164045442 EGBEDA ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
54 T104547 TIJANI ADEKUNLE AKEEM 08132974400 ATIBA AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
55 T104466 OLANIPEKUN TAYO SAMUEL 07033047446 ONA ARA GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
56 T104603 FAJINMI AKINTUNDE SAMSON 08063974410 EGBEDA ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
57 T104610 OGUNDEPO FOLAKE BUSAYO 08069446993 IBADAN NORTH EAST CRK/IRS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
58 T104689 ADEKUNLE OLAWALE ADAM 08129156440 IBADAN NORTH COMPUTER SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
59 T104752 AKINKUNMI OLUWATOYIN TOPE 08160684162 OGBOMOSO SOUTH MATHEMATICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
60 T104793 OLUWASOLA OMOLOLA TAIWO 08037478187 OYO EAST ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
61 T104795 OKEYODE OLUWASEUN AJOKE 07066232316 LAGELU COMPUTER SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
62 T104822 FAGBEMI JUMOKE A. 08138553119 ISEYIN ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
63 T104730 OKHAKHUME IKHIALOSE HOPE 09037004773 Oredo GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
64 T104893 OLALEKE JIMOH AKANDE 08031559291 ITESIWAJU GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
65 T104900 OYETUNDE ALICE OYETUNDUN 09032320247 OGBOMOSO SOUTH BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
66 T104936 AJAYI AYOMIDE ADETOLA 08103653839 ITESIWAJU COMPUTER SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
67 T104966 ADEAGA AMINAT ADEREMI 08078083721 EGBEDA MATHEMATICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
68 T105062 YUSSUF OWOLABI ABIODUN 08033401084 LAGELU ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
69 T104991 OLATUNJI OLAYINKA OMOLOLA 08062706063 IBADAN NORTH GEOGRAPHY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
70 T105080 AKINWUMI OLUWASEUN TEMITOPE 07032850467 IBADAN NORTH ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
71 T105165 ADEWUMI OLUWATOSIN OLAOLUWA 07031970545 IDO ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
72 T105168 AYODELE ELIZABETH OMOBOLAJI 08033715510 IBADAN NORTH WEST ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
73 T105205 OGUNBIYI BOSEDE FUNKE 08064541791 EGBEDA YORUBA LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
74 T105244 ADELEKE BUSAYO MARY 08035390366 AFIJIO GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
75 T105215 BOLARINWA OLUWATOYIN DORCAS 08037639289 IBADAN NORTH EAST BASIC TECHNOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
76 T105268 HAMMED ABDULLAHI 07033198487 ITESIWAJU MATHEMATICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
77 T104113 OYEWO ABISOLA T 07044767494 EGBEDA ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
78 T105387 QOSEEN ISIAQ OLAMIDE 07058870404 IBADAN NORTH EAST CRK/IRS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
79 T105388 OGUNGBARO AKINROPO 08033657964 AKINYELE AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
80 T105461 OJO ADEFUJNKE VICTORIA 08169816139 OGBOMOSO SOUTH CRK/IRS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
81 T105410 ADEEKO OLUWAFUNMILAYO RUTH 08062986255 Ijebu North YORUBA LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
82 T105454 ADENIRAN ELIZABETH IBUKUN 08136979720 IBADAN SOUTH WEST ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
83 T105190 OLANIYI SAHEED OLAWALE 08076914041 OYO EAST GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
84 T104319 AGBOOLA ABIGEAL I 07069446109 EGBEDA ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
85 T105541 FAGBOHUN ELIZABETH FOLASADE 09058555660 OYO WEST ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
86 T105573 SOBOWALE KEHINDE TOYIN 08130805944 IDO ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
87 T105608 SALAMI BOLA MODINAT 07035921543 AKINYELE GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
88 T105621 AYENI OLUWASEUN JOHNSON 08060197947 EGBEDA ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
89 T105648 OGUNREMI OLUWATOSIN T. 08036510260 ITESIWAJU AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
90 T105653 ADEGBOYEGA TEMITOPE OYEYEMI 08106312952 SURULERE AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
91 T105535 AREMU ADEYEMI ISAAC 08039180040 OGBOMOSO SOUTH YORUBA LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
92 T105635 OJELABI EKUNDAYO GBEMISOLA 08062590078 IBADAN SOUTH EAST AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
93 T105650 OJO TEMILADE OMOLEWA 08065011271 ONA ARA ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
94 T105687 ADELEYE HALEEMAT ADEBISI 07062721052 EGBEDA GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
95 T105779 ADEWALE RACHEAL YEMISI 08060529858 ATISBO ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
96 T105850 IYANDA TUNDE A. 07031111810 AKINYELE ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
97 T105827 AMINU ADENIYI TEMIDAYO 08030789975 Oye CHEMISTRY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
98 T105884 OLANLOKUN OYINDAMOLA FOLASHADE 08168050678 IBADAN NORTH GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
99 T105930 KOLADE OLAIDE MOBOLAJI 08053941893 IBADAN NORTH EAST YORUBA LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
100 T105951 ADESANYA ABOSEDE OLAIDE 08036801051 IBADAN NORTH GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
101 T103916 OLAMINI TIMILEHIN FELICIA 08160695332 ONA ARA COMPUTER SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
102 T105984 OBATOYE MARIA BOSE 08131187815 OGBOMOSO NORTH BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
103 T105949 AMZAT ABIOLA 07035945363 LAGELU GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
104 T105996 IBRAHIM ABDULGANIYU O 08148544212 ATIBA GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
105 T106035 OMOTOSHO OPEYEMI ADEBOYEGA 08067897488 OGBOMOSO SOUTH GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
106 T105966 OGUNDEPO AYOBAMI GABRIEL 08053672274 IBADAN NORTH EAST ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
107 T106087 ADEWUYI JOSEPHINE TOPE 08039398530 IBADAN NORTH EAST ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
108 T106127 ADEGOKE IFEOLUWA ADEKUNMI 09034454218 SAKI EAST CRK/IRS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
109 T106162 OYEDELE ABOSEDE LYDIA 08062176520 LAGELU ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
110 T106123 YUSUF KARIMAT ABIMBOLA 08071707662 IBADAN NORTH CHEMISTRY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
111 T106259 ADEDEJI ADENIKE TOSIN 08060040390 OGO OLUWA YORUBA LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
112 T106305 OLADIRAN MARY 08157991411 IBADAN SOUTH EAST ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
113 T106354 BALOGUN BUKOLA TAWAKALIT 08051006026 IBADAN SOUTH EAST MATHEMATICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
114 T106320 ALAO ABISOYE O 07061975770 IDO ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
115 T106327 AZEEZ BUSIRAT ADETOLA 08168982640 IBADAN SOUTH EAST ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
116 T106314 AREMU TOLULOPE OLARONKE 08055372251 ONA ARA ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
117 T106343 IBRAHIM OMOTAYO AISHAT 08060863999 IDO AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
118 T106474 OLAWUNMI ESTHER T 08062083107 EGBEDA ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
119 T106430 AKINTOLA DORCAS OPEYEMI 08132625275 IBADAN SOUTH EAST BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
120 T106030 ABDULKAREEM ROMOTALLAY TOYIN 08062454227 IBADAN SOUTH WEST CHEMISTRY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
121 T106600 ALALDE EJITORO O. 08103830140 OGBOMOSO SOUTH CHEMISTRY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
122 T106678 OGUNGBENRO EUNICE NIKE 07037418844 OORELOPE GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
123 T106770 OSUNPIDAN DANIEL ANUOLUWAPO 08060495885 LAGELU BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
124 T106872 FAMOSE OLUSOLA ENIOLA 08034825118 IBARAPA CENTRAL ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
125 T106934 KOLADE NURUDEEN ADESINA 07032082225 SAKI WEST GEOGRAPHY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
126 T106971 IYANDA AFEEZ AYOKUNNU 08063779684 IBADAN SOUTH WEST GEOGRAPHY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
127 T107022 ADEWUYI CHARITY INIOLUWA 08163107262 IBADAN NORTH EAST COMPUTER SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
128 T107056 AKINRINADE SEMIU TUNDE 07061311574 ONA ARA CRK/IRS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
129 T107045 ADELAJA OLUWASEUN OLAJUMOKE 07065239009 Ijebu Ode CHEMISTRY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
130 T106956 ADENIRAN ADEOLA DASOLA 08137633803 OYO WEST ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
131 T100538 SULAIMAN RISIKAT DUPEOLA 08055932521 ONA ARA MATHEMATICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
132 T107049 ADESINA ADEAGBO DOLAPO 08063467291 LAGELU ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
133 T107188 SALIU KAFAYAT 08162906311 IDO ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
134 T107295 ADEYANJU RUTH OLATUNDUN 08067380788 OGBOMOSO SOUTH AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
135 T107227 AKANJI ABOSEDE V 08157111556 IBADAN NORTH EAST PHYSICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
136 T107242 ORUKOTAN OYINLOLA OLAMIDE 07039259423 IBADAN SOUTH WEST GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
137 T107367 OLADOTUN ADENIKE OLUWAFUNMILAYO 08030952734 IBARAPA EAST PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
138 T107006 OLAREWAJU OLAMIDE I. 08059100721 IBADAN NORTH EAST PHYSICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
139 T107382 ADEYEMI TOMIWA D. 08036401602 IBADAN NORTH AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
140 T107371 MAMUDA MUSBAU OYEDOKUN 08032349927 IREPO ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
141 T107285 YUNUS WASIU ADELEKE 08168954513 OYO WEST COMPUTER SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
142 T106484 AYINDE ADEYINKE SODIQ 07069384900 OYO EAST ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
143 T107604 ADEDEJI BOLAWAYE FOLAKEMI 07060483170 OGBOMOSO NORTH AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
144 T107562 LAWAL OLUFUNMILAYO 08061510231 IBADAN SOUTH WEST ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
145 T107589 YISAU IDRIS BABATUNDE 07033702563 ONA ARA BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
146 T107601 BAMIGBOYE YETUNDE O. 08131572111 ORIIRE ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
147 T107661 ABDULKAREEM SAHEED ALADE 08146362641 IREPO ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
148 T107713 SALAWU SULIYAT OLAITAN 08114626935 OYO EAST GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
149 T107736 OGUNDAYO KAYODE EBENEZER 07063285717 OORELOPE CRK/IRS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
150 T107815 NAJEEM SODIQ TUNRAYO 08106579555 KAJOLA AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
151 T107838 ADETORO FLORENCE BOLAJI 07083200340 IBADAN NORTH EAST BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
152 T107788 AKANBI MOJIRAYO OLAWUMI 08067497469 AKINYELE BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
153 T107870 OLADOSU OLADEJI MATTHEW 07065610805 OGBOMOSO SOUTH ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
154 T107861 OBIDELE FELIX OLUWABIYI 08109627944 AKINYELE GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
155 T107918 LAWAL MUJIDAT AYANNIKE 08111482371 OORELOPE ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
156 T107920 OYENIRAN GBEMILEKE A 08139140171 IBADAN NORTH ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
157 T107980 OMOYEMI FOLUKE B 08035010659 IBADAN NORTH EAST CHEMISTRY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
158 T107953 OLADEJO SAHEED YINKA 08057179261 ONA ARA BASIC TECHNOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
159 T108059 ADENIJI GRACE TOLUWALOPE 08169844047 IBADAN NORTH ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
160 T108046 AKINOLA TITILAYO JOY 08166197057 EGBEDA AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
161 T108039 ISIAKA SULAIMON I 09036402759 ONA ARA BASIC TECHNOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
162 T108098 OLANREWAJU NAOMI O. 07064245095 OGBOMOSO SOUTH ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
163 T108085 OLAWUYI BOLUWATIFE 08131185219 IBADAN SOUTH WEST ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
164 T107137 OLANIRAN OLADOTUN R. 08164252510 OGBOMOSO NORTH ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
165 T108148 RASHEED WASIU BOLAJI 07033242831 ATISBO ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
166 T108242 OWOADE ADEPEJU CHRISTIANAH 09036989168 OGO OLUWA ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
167 T108324 ADEBAYO OLUREMI DEBORAH 08132449619 OGBOMOSO NORTH ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
168 T108444 ADEDEJI ADEBAYO ADAMS 07066009568 AKINYELE MATHEMATICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
169 T108454 OMOTOSHO BILIKISU O. 07031693537 IBADAN NORTH WEST GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
170 T108418 OJELERE GRACE OLUWATAYO 08139357383 KAJOLA BASIC TECHNOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
171 T108455 ALAMU TAWAKILITU BUKOLA 08062495680 IBADAN NORTH EAST MATHEMATICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
172 T108466 OGUNGBARO OKE OYELEYE 08033919886 AKINYELE AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
173 T108630 ADELEKE OLUWASEUN YETUNDE 09036113359 AKINYELE ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
174 T108687 MORAKINYO TOLULOPE O. 07032028903 AFIJIO BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
175 T108720 GBADAMOSI BALIKIS OLAIDE 08033904606 IBADAN NORTH EAST ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
176 T107275 EMMANUEL TAIWO OLUBISI 08133344490 OLUYOLE AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
177 T108795 ADEHAN KHADIJAT BUKOLA 07035670189 AKINYELE COMPUTER SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
178 T108754 ADEMOLA ELIZABETH A. 08060057295 IBADAN NORTH WEST COMPUTER SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
179 T108424 AWOTUNDE BARAKAT ADEOLA 08109345118 IBADAN NORTH EAST ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
180 T108767 AKINYANJU TEMITOPE ASABI 08100376841 AFIJIO FRENCH FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
181 T108828 ADELEKE RHODA.A. 08034009342 OGBOMOSO NORTH CRK/IRS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
182 T108852 AYANRINDE BOLU OLUWATOSIN 08145445003 IBARAPA EAST ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
183 T108818 YEKEEN TOYOSI 08155919411 IBADAN SOUTH WEST AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
184 T108918 OKE IDOWU ROSELINE 07060806736 IBARAPA NORTH ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
185 T108991 RAJI OLAYEMI MUJIDAT 07032700345 EGBEDA AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
186 T109066 SHOTAYO EMMANUEL OLUWATOSIN 08068015353 Obafemi-Owode GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
187 T109009 BELLO RILWAN OPEYEMI 09056290091 IBADAN SOUTH EAST AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
188 T109039 MOSES FELIX OPEOLUWA 07032988296 ISEYIN GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
189 T102303 AKANBI GAFARI ALANI 07032325683 LAGELU ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
190 T109142 ADELAKUN ABDULAHI ABIODUN 08160022749 IBADAN SOUTH EAST ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
191 T109091 ABIOLA FELICIA 07061962510 AFIJIO GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
192 T109482 AYANWALE JIMOH TEMITOPE 08169448202 OLORUNSOGO BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
193 T109350 AYOADE MOSES ADEMUYIWA 07062061869 OORELOPE HISTORY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
194 T109441 OGUNTOYE OLUABUKOLA.V. 07035103896 OGBOMOSO SOUTH ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
195 T109611 OLUWAGBEMISOYE GB. ERBENEZER 08034107312 IBADAN NORTH CHEMISTRY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
196 T109615 ADETUNJI ABIDEMI ADEBUNMI 08133840535 OGBOMOSO NORTH ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
197 T109603 OYEKUNLE RACHEAL IBIWUMI 08137356336 ORIIRE BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
198 T109567 OYEKANMI MUHAMMED OLAWALE 08055934202 OORELOPE ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
199 T102334 AJADI FOLASADE OLAMIDE 07063904403 ORIIRE GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
200 T109813 ADEOYE ENIOLA TITILAYO 08128515426 KAJOLA ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
201 T109749 ALABI TOLULOPE OLUWAKEMI 07037848623 EGBEDA GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
202 T109853 IDOWU FAUSAT OLAYINKA 08136383172 IBADAN NORTH EAST GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
203 T108351 AJANI ESTHER OLAJUMOKE 09033363871 EGBEDA ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
204 T109923 OLOYADE ISAIAH OLAWALE 07015542805 OGBOMOSO SOUTH BASIC TECHNOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
205 T110021 OYUN OMO TEJUMADE 08137019422 IBADAN NORTH EAST GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
206 T110006 OLATUNJI YINKA AFEEZ 08067346597 EGBEDA ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
207 T110133 ALUKO ADEBANKE OMODOLAPO 08064105724 IBADAN NORTH GEOGRAPHY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
208 T110212 AKANDE FUNMILOLA 07067991005 OYO EAST ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
209 T110172 GBADAMOSI HAJARAT KIKELOMO 09030805167 OYO WEST ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
210 T110201 OKUNADE OLAITAN AMUNILLAHI 08167567753 OGBOMOSO NORTH ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
211 T109897 PHILLIP REBECCA OLUWATOMI 07031309437 IBADAN NORTH EAST HISTORY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
212 T110414 ADIATU IDRIS ABIOLA 08139363299 IBADAN NORTH EAST AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
213 T110185 BAMIDELE OLAIDE FUNKE 08059134677 LAGELU ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
214 T110452 ADIGUN FOLA SAMUEL 08134644433 ONA ARA CRK/IRS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
215 T110518 MAKINDE ADEWALW YETUNDE 07037972521 SAKI WEST ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
216 T109588 JOKANOLA JOHNSON IYIOLA 08064891952 KAJOLA AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
217 T109286 AKINNAGBE OMOLOLA ESTHER 08070652277 LAGELU BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
218 T110612 AMUSAN TAIWO AKINTAYO 08050571563 AKINYELE AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
219 T110731 MORADESA EMILY .O 08069162160 KAJOLA ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
220 T110785 ATOYEBI AMINAT OPEYEMI 08166096312 OLUYOLE AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
221 T110857 OYELOWO MARTINS OYENIYI 07068105016 OORELOPE ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
222 T110703 OLABODE EUNICE OLUWAFISOLAMI 08060494582 Irepodun GEOGRAPHY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
223 T110847 ALADE MAYOMIKUN G 07031178837 AKINYELE HISTORY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
224 T110398 KOLAWOLE REBECCA ADEFUNKE 08063129654 IWAJOWA GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
225 T109981 ADEOSUN OMOWUMI QUADRI 08039388249 IBADAN SOUTH EAST ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
226 T110840 TIJANI JELILI ADUNOLA 08077173032 ITESIWAJU CRK/IRS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
227 T111139 RAHEEM FOLASHADE IBIWUMI 07060512381 EGBEDA ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
228 T110920 AYANDIRAN BASHIRAT MUBO 08072726306 ITESIWAJU YORUBA LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
229 T108166 ADEKUNLE MOFETOLUWA MOSES 07034542012 EGBEDA GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
230 T111137 UANSOHIA MOJISOLA SADE 08032425844 AFIJIO ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
231 T111174 LAWAL RUKAYAT I 08089967989 IBADAN SOUTH EAST ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
232 T111208 OKEBUKOLA RANTI ALICE 08116786541 ONA ARA GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
233 T111404 BUSARI MOSHOOD OLAWALE 07066268654 IBADAN SOUTH EAST PHYSICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
234 T111090 ADEDIJI ESTHER OLUBUNMI 08167957677 OGBOMOSO SOUTH BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
235 T111395 ODUNLAMI ISMAIL AYODELE 08057351620 SAKI WEST ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
236 T111445 RAHEEM SHAKIRU ADEWALE 07060467773 EGBEDA ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
237 T111053 ABOLADE IDRIS ADEDAYO 08066369123 LAGELU MATHEMATICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
238 T111401 OKUNLOLA SERAH FOLUKE 08101783813 AFIJIO YORUBA LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
239 T111503 ADEKUNLE TITILOPE MARTHA 08164503929 OORELOPE AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
240 T111675 OGUNWALE OMOLADE OLANIKE 07069089725 ITESIWAJU BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
241 T111610 AREMU TUNJI N. 07032409030 OGBOMOSO NORTH AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
242 T111667 OGUNDINA OLUWATOSIN CATHERINE 08068556640 Ekiti South-West MATHEMATICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
243 T111738 ADEYEMO GANIYAT RINSOLA 08077460641 ONA ARA AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
244 T111759 AKINBOWALE KEHINDE YEMISI 08063854454 IBADAN NORTH EAST ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
245 T111799 FASEUN ABAYOMI SAMSON 07066063853 EGBEDA COMPUTER SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
246 T111680 OLALEKAN JANET OLUWAYEMISI 08139520753 KAJOLA BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
247 T111446 NASIRU RAFIU OKANLAWON 07055801692 SAKI WEST CRK/IRS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
248 T111853 AJIBADE TAIWO SARAH 08077270152 AKINYELE ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
249 T111805 OGUNYEMI OYEBIMPE OLAITAN 08039383488 AFIJIO ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
250 T111608 ADESOLA YOMADE STELLA 08064735953 OORELOPE ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
251 T111894 AKINTUNDE IBRAHIM ABIODUN 08169396722 KAJOLA COMPUTER SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
252 T107044 ADETUNJI MICHEAL ADEBOYE 08034785537 IBADAN NORTH GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
253 T112201 OLATUNJI OMOLOLA IBIYEMI 07066460319 LAGELU AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
254 T111061 AKINWALE MICHEAL KAYODE 08081718641 ONA ARA ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
255 T101919 IKUMAPAYI AFOLASHADE LORETA 08136897535 Ijebu Ode BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
256 T112353 BALOGUN CECILIA TITILAYO 08077339251 OORELOPE BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
257 T111655 ADEJUMO TOSIN BOLA 08116528696 OGBOMOSO SOUTH BASIC TECHNOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
258 T112472 OLADIMEJI IBRAHIM AJIBOLA 08038314934 IBADAN SOUTH EAST PHYSICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
259 T111987 OKE JAYEOLA M 07017330982 ATISBO ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
260 T112627 SHITTU SAIDAT ADEWUMI 07082287562 SAKI WEST COMPUTER SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
261 T112562 AYANDELE GRACE ABIDEMI 08034181486 OGBOMOSO NORTH AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
262 T112719 MOSHOOD LATIFAT ADENIKE 08136722635 KAJOLA YORUBA LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
263 T112736 ADEBISI BOLUPE OLUFUNKE 08053654779 IBADAN SOUTH EAST ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
264 T112751 AKINDIYA TOLULOPE AYOBAMI 07064304676 OLUYOLE ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
265 T112781 HAMZAT KEHINDE MORUFAT 08062771794 LAGELU ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
266 T112817 OLUWATUYI TUNMISE FELICIA 07039705510 IBADAN NORTH PHYSICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
267 T113003 AJIBOLA JOY TAIWO 07034764084 LAGELU ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
268 T113076 AKINRINADE PIUS OLADEMEJI 08039656642 AFIJIO PHYSICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
269 T112433 OLADITI ODUNAYO IDOWU 08062474465 AKINYELE GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
270 T108934 OLAGBENDE EHIMEN BLESSING 07064248812 ORIIRE ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
271 T113314 ENNOSO AMINAT FOLAKE 08064461933 Abeokuta South ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
272 T113346 BADRU ABIODUN GRACE 08020593274 EGBEDA ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
273 T113264 ALEEM ASHIAT KIKELOMO 08036106788 SAKI WEST MATHEMATICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
274 T108719 LUQMAN ABDULFATAI ADEKUNLE 08067694655 ONA ARA CRK/IRS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
275 T113292 ADEBISI VICTORIA FOLAKE 08076551603 OORELOPE GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
276 T112810 ADEOTI ANIFAT OMOTOYOSI 08075157044 ISEYIN GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
277 T112946 OLAYINKA TEMITOPE FOLAKE 08100688701 ATIBA AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
278 T111334 ADEBAYO SAMSON ABIODUN 07055819872 SAKI WEST GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
279 T114091 ALAYANDE OLUWATOYIN ELIZABETH 07061127685 EGBEDA PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
280 T114182 AMUSAT NAFISAT ABIDEMI 08054653410 KAJOLA ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
281 T114100 OLAOGUN OLALEKAN SAMUEL 08130821749 SURULERE GEOGRAPHY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
282 T114138 HAMZAT WASIU ADESINA 08071075119 IWAJOWA PHYSICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
283 T109964 OYEWUMI OLALEKAN OLUWOLE 08143303890 AFIJIO ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
284 T114233 OLAYIWOLA ABIODUN OLAJIDE 08146792811 Ife Central ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
285 T114276 ADEROJU FELICIA ADEBOLA 08075737937 ISEYIN ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
286 T114261 OYEKUNLE SARAH TEMITOPE 07034986721 IBADAN NORTH EAST GEOGRAPHY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
287 T114302 FAJEMBOLA OLATUNJI O 08060957640 LAGELU BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
288 T114376 AREMU ADEWUMI MARIAM 09066867541 IBADAN SOUTH WEST AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
289 T114373 AKANBI AFOLASADE TOLULOPE 07065386208 IBADAN NORTH EAST GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
290 T114418 AKINTAYO JAMIU BAYO 09078248857 IBARAPA CENTRAL ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
291 T114457 OWOSENI RAHMON OLALEKAN 08059526858 IBADAN SOUTH EAST AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
292 T114505 SOWEMIMO AANUOLUWAPO AFUSAT 08138308285 AKINYELE BASIC TECHNOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
293 T114492 AJIBOLA TEMITOPE ANIKE 08054446361 IBADAN NORTH GEOGRAPHY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
294 T114400 SHUAIB SULIAT OMOLADUN 08031336280 OLORUNSOGO AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
295 T114552 ONILEOLA HANNAH TAIWO 07065906285 LAGELU ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
296 T114547 MUSTAPHA BILIKI M 08089857405 ISEYIN AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
297 T114655 ALADEJOBI ELIZABETH JUMOKE 08037557294 IBADAN NORTH GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
298 T114713 OLOJEDE FATAI ALANI 07055697510 IBARAPA NORTH GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
299 T114730 ADEYEMI BUKOLA OKIKIADE 07066101371 IBARAPA EAST ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
300 T114842 OJE OLUWABUKOLA AYOMIDE 08168586381 OLUYOLE ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
301 T114913 SHITTU NURAT OLAJUMOKE 07038561078 OLUYOLE GEOGRAPHY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
302 T114938 AWOTOYE KEHINDE TOPE 07033344824 OGO OLUWA BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
303 T114956 OMOTOSHO SHOLA MARY 08060877424 OGBOMOSO SOUTH ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
304 T114980 IBIWOYE FELICIA ADEYINKA 07037898188 AKINYELE BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
305 T114844 ADEBOYE ABOLANLE ABOSEDE 08075598501 AKINYELE ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
306 T115040 ADISA DEBORAH TITILAYO 07068526630 IBADAN SOUTH EAST PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
307 T115077 AKINWOYE FERANMI 07084487501 Boluwaduro PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
308 T115062 FAWOLE TEMIDAYO 08067415295 IDO AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
309 T115006 TITILOPE BOLANLE 07065927407 OGBOMOSO SOUTH ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
310 T115275 FALODE DAMILOLA OYEFUNKE 08066910303 OYO EAST BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
311 T115272 IBRAHEEM MONSURAT ADENIKE 08139686076 IBARAPA CENTRAL ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
312 T115359 OJO BUKOLA AJOLAYO 08032751036 OYO WEST GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
313 T115391 ADEDEJI MOGBONJUBOLA ABOSEDE 08087103242 OLUYOLE CHEMISTRY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
314 T115421 OYEWOLE OLANIKE F. 08132643781 OGBOMOSO NORTH ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
315 T115422 ADIGUN ADETUNJI FEMI 07063747303 OGBOMOSO NORTH GEOGRAPHY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
316 T115420 ODEYEMI OLUWAKEMI ADENIKE 08156706101 IBADAN NORTH BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
317 T115426 AKINPELU RONKE DASOLA 07057298499 IBADAN SOUTH EAST ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
318 T115465 BADMUS OMOWUMI NAFISAT 08108834284 IBADAN NORTH WEST ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
319 T115694 ODEWUMI TOYIN TEMITOPE 08167655988 EGBEDA ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
320 T115463 OYEDOKUN GRACE OYINLOLA 08160643729 OORELOPE ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
321 T115651 ADEPOJU PROMISE TIMILEHIN 08075665053 IBADAN SOUTH WEST GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
322 T115666 OGUNDIJO ADEWOLE KEHINDE 08060138402 LAGELU AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
323 T115699 ADEBO OLUKEMI OMOMUMI 08072938659 ONA ARA ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
324 T115738 SADIQ FOLASHADE JOLADE 07055658173 AFIJIO GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
325 T115764 ADEDIRAN JOHNSON ADENIYI 08102233177 ITESIWAJU GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
326 T115736 BALOGUN PAUL OLUWATOYOSI 07039630446 OORELOPE ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
327 T115859 GIWA OLUWATOMIGBEKELE 08169336726 IBADAN NORTH EAST ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
328 T115613 ADEYEMO ADEKUNLE .A 08137301710 OLUYOLE AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
329 T115807 ADEPOJU VICTORIA ADEBIMPE 08060346702 IBARAPA EAST ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
330 T115939 OKUNOLA ODUNAYO G. 08065167036 OGBOMOSO SOUTH BASIC TECHNOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
331 T111521 OGUNTOKE IBUKUN TEMITOPE 07068856501 LAGELU MATHEMATICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
332 T115881 ODUNOLA FISAYO 08038551132 LAGELU GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
333 T116114 OWOADETESLEEM ADEBAYO 07065924246 IBADAN NORTH WEST ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
334 T113645 ABDUL WAHEED FAOZIYYAH 08059565522 SAKI WEST ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
335 T113970 OJO FESTUS OLUFEMI 08149165555 IBADAN NORTH EAST ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
336 T116180 ONAOLAPO AYODEJI SUNDAY 08102022444 LAGELU ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
337 T116201 YEKEEN MUJEEB AKANNI 08106470030 SAKI WEST GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
338 T116101 IBRAHEEM ISLAMIYAT OLABISI 08165555449 EGBEDA BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
339 T116247 ALAYANDE GANIYAT OLUWATOYIN 08032454421 OYO WEST GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
340 T113593 OGUNLERE ELIZABETH FUNKE 08107784552 ISEYIN ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
341 T116371 LAWAL OLUSEYI MABOREJE 08038091316 ATIBA PHYSICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
342 T116306 AYANSIJI AYANKUNLE 08063354437 ATISBO GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
343 T111673 OLAKUNMI ABIMBOLA SUNDAY 07069087171 ONA ARA ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
344 T116340 ALONGE RUKUYAT BOLANLE 08033699395 LAGELU COMPUTER SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
345 T116278 AJAYI FUNMILOLA CAROLINE 08023677288 IBADAN NORTH EAST GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
346 T116293 ADEBIYI OLUFISAYO ADEBIMPE 07032877960 IBADAN NORTH EAST CRK/IRS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
347 T116571 OLONADE ESTHER ODUN 07063680270 IBADAN NORTH HISTORY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
348 T116514 ADEOGUN OLUWAKEMI MARY 08076362629 EGBEDA PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
349 T116874 YUSUFF ATINUKE .I. 07033261540 OLUYOLE AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
350 T116834 POPOOLA FOLAKE DADEPO 08063057783 IBADAN NORTH ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
351 T111108 SALAMI ILERIOLUWA GRACE 08031579899 Oriade AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
352 T113629 BALOGUN JUNAID OPEYEMI 07063607686 KAJOLA BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
353 T116906 ADEREMI ADEBOLA BUSAYO 08030530999 AFIJIO YORUBA LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
354 T116605 AKINTUNDE GRACE T 07035755292 LAGELU GEOGRAPHY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
355 T116774 OYELEKE ADEOLA RACHEAL 07068365279 IBADAN NORTH EAST GEOGRAPHY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
356 T116867 OKE TEMITOPE 08062503624 AKINYELE CRK/IRS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
357 T117043 OJO TITILOPE JULIANAH 08157884671 IBADAN NORTH EAST FRENCH FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
358 T113609 ABIOLA SADEEQ OLAWALE 08101146991 IBADAN SOUTH WEST CHEMISTRY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
359 T117245 OPE AYODAMOLA ALICE 08137544485 AKINYELE BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
360 T116559 ALABI AFUAST ADENIKE 08132514213 OYO EAST YORUBA LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
361 T117095 OGUNDDARE CHRISTOPER 07037901545 IBADAN NORTH EAST MATHEMATICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
362 T117037 OLAOGUN SUNDAY OLAWUWO 08095483088 OGBOMOSO SOUTH COMPUTER SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
363 T117409 ABDUL’HAMMED SAHEED 08132621217 ATIBA CHEMISTRY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
364 T117429 AKINSANYA ADESOLA OLUFUNMI 08133258936 Idanre ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
365 T117414 SANNI ISIAKA OLATUNDE 08139595050 KAJOLA AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
366 T117458 AFOLABI TITILADE O 08052307189 ITESIWAJU YORUBA LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
367 T117389 RAFIU AKEEM O. 07069359127 ISEYIN GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
368 T117536 ABDULAZEEZ HABEEBULLAH 08156139989 OORELOPE ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
369 T117547 OKORO IKECHUKWU 08030713935 Onicha CHEMISTRY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
370 T117614 IYIOLA O JEREMIAH 08036995781 IBADAN NORTH EAST PHYSICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
371 T117660 MOSHOOD MUJIDAT A. 08108812020 IREPO ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
372 T116264 BABALOLA VICTORIA TOYIN 08060595432 OGBOMOSO SOUTH ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
373 T117642 OLADOKUN AYOBAMI SUNDAY 08110119602 ONA ARA COMPUTER SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
374 T117698 AJIBOLA KAFILAT OLAYINKA 08067011153 IBADAN NORTH EAST ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
375 T116660 MOSHOOD MORUFU LEKAN 08076560592 IBARAPA CENTRAL CHEMISTRY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
376 T116964 ADIO OLAIDE SADIA 08058174552 AKINYELE YORUBA LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
377 T111746 GANIYU MUJIDAT OLAYINKA 08038538740 EGBEDA ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
378 T117897 ONI ABIMBOLA DEBORAH 08066349958 IBADAN NORTH ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
379 T118036 ADEBOWALE NASIBAT DAMILOLA 08137044746 IBADAN NORTH WEST CHEMISTRY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
380 T117941 FOLARIN KHADIJAT MOJISOLA 07068854600 ATIBA BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
381 T118058 ODEDARA OLAJUMOKE B 09065335296 IBADAN NORTH EAST ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
382 T118038 OLALERE ABRAHM.O. 07038554342 OGO OLUWA MATHEMATICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
383 T117786 ABDULRASAQ TIJANI HAZEEZAT 07083507776 SAKI WEST BASIC TECHNOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
384 T111201 YUSUFF KHALIFAT 08110119612 OLUYOLE GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
385 T117865 AMUDA ADENIKE KEMI 08034658687 OGBOMOSO NORTH ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
386 T118088 ADEWUMI ADEROMOLA ADEDOYIN 08056679895 IBADAN NORTH EAST AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
387 T118155 ALABI COMFORT ADETOMI 08051394786 OLUYOLE GEOGRAPHY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
388 T118016 OLAITAN DORCAS OLAJUMOKE 08068411494 EGBEDA MATHEMATICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
389 T118161 HAMZAT BOSEDE OLUFUNMIBI 07052203740 IBADAN NORTH WEST ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
390 T118163 ODELEYE HELEN YETUNDE 08130228538 EGBEDA AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
391 T102304 ADEWUSI OLUSOLA ADEBISI 09053662707 IBADAN NORTH WEST ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
392 T118340 OLAMOYEGUN OLALEKAN COMFORT 08139200444 OGBOMOSO NORTH ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
393 T118405 AKINYOMI OLUREMI JANET 08059852742 ONA ARA YORUBA LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
394 T118486 ODEJAYI OLAID ADEOLUWA 08067140006 IBADAN NORTH EAST AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
395 T118448 OGUNREMI OLAYINKA M 07038206618 IBADAN SOUTH EAST ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
396 T118417 EJITOKUN TITILOPE MARY 08103363246 Ejigbo ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
397 T118117 ADEJUMO ADEWUNMI 07032202297 Ife East BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
398 T118454 ALAWIYE IBRAHIM ADEKUNLE 08074573833 SAKI WEST FRENCH FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
399 T118530 OLADITI OLUWADAMILOLA SULIAT 08077874964 LAGELU ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
400 T118324 AKINYELE SADIAT ABOLANLE 08069271913 ONA ARA FRENCH FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
401 T113570 AREMU OLAGOKE MOSES 08033579744 OGBOMOSO NORTH ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
402 T118663 ADESIYAN MUIDEEN ABIOLA 07031972539 IBADAN SOUTH EAST ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
403 T118218 RAIFU IDRIS AINLA 07066100209 OYO WEST GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
404 T118790 FOWORA DAVID OLUFEMI 08039652920 Ijebu North COMPUTER SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
405 T118572 GANIYU RASSAQ KOLAWOLE 08140364557 OORELOPE ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
406 T118811 OSENI ABIDEEN BABATUNDE 08059233843 IBARAPA CENTRAL AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
407 T118702 AKINLADE OLUWASEUN ABIGAEL 08066299652 EGBEDA PHYSICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
408 T118892 OLADOKUN LATEEF IBIROGBA 08054679073 KAJOLA HISTORY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
409 T118891 ABIOYE ARIT AFOLABI 08123066427 IBADAN NORTH EAST ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
410 T118925 OGUNTOYE DAVID OMOTAYO 07068796888 OYO EAST CRK/IRS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
411 T118767 AKEWULA SULAIMAN ADESOPE 08052302666 SAKI WEST CRK/IRS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
412 T118924 SABITU MUTIYAT AANU 07061366869 EGBEDA ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
413 T118941 OYELEYE YETUNDE BALIQIZ 08031542548 OGBOMOSO NORTH AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
414 T116041 ADEYEMI MUIDEEN A 08052705302 OYO WEST ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
415 T118944 AKINLABI OLUBUKOLA TEMITAYO 08036881216 IDO GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
416 T118883 ADEDOKUN AZEEZAT OMOLABAKE 08139246193 SURULERE CHEMISTRY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
417 T118297 OLADIPUPO ADETOYIN 08077838504 OLUYOLE ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
418 T119128 OJO OLANREWAJU JAMES 07030233535 AFIJIO GEOGRAPHY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
419 T118641 ABIOYE OLUWADUNNI MARY 08137722021 Ilesha West BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
420 T119178 OLADIPUPO SAHEED TUNDE 07069374251 ONA ARA BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
421 T119240 OGUNWOLE OLUSEUN YINKA 08138150705 IBADAN SOUTH EAST AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
422 T119051 ADEBISI SARAH OMOLARA 08032070661 OGBOMOSO NORTH AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
423 T119452 ABASS IDRIS ADEMOLA 07061363406 EGBEDA ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
424 T119544 OYEDOKUN JANET ADEOTI 08039367326 OORELOPE AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
425 T119575 TAIWO OLUDAYO MOTUNRAYO 08134157038 EGBEDA GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
426 T119590 ADEYEMO OLUWATOYIN ADENIKE 08033974794 ITESIWAJU ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
427 T119529 OGUNDIYA AKINTOMIDE 08081598151 AKINYELE COMPUTER SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
428 T119634 MATIKU FOLASADE CHRISTIANAH 07064842955 OGBOMOSO SOUTH AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
429 T119702 AJALA ADEYINKA IFEOLUWA 08038241844 IBADAN NORTH EAST HISTORY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
430 T119479 AKINSOLA KEHINDE OYEWUMI 07039732291 LAGELU AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
431 T119788 ASAOLU BOLA 08051280802 OLUYOLE YORUBA LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
432 T119766 ADETUNJI ADENIYI AYOBAMI 08068302710 ISEYIN PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
433 T119985 FAWOLE OLUFUNKE ESTHER 09029731415 IBADAN NORTH EAST ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
434 T119754 AKINLADE AKINWUMI CHRISTUS 08066239576 AKINYELE PHYSICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
435 T120075 OLANIYAN FATIMOT OPEYEMI 08101121168 IBADAN NORTH EAST CHEMISTRY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
436 T119831 OLALERE STELLA OMOLARA 08063036811 ISEYIN AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
437 T120051 AKINTOYE ADEMOLA M. 08051232267 Oriade BASIC TECHNOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
438 T120166 FAGBEMI KHADIJAT ADEDOYIN 08077345451 ISEYIN YORUBA LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
439 T117713 OYESINA TOMILAYOOLUTOSIN 07034532057 OGBOMOSO SOUTH MATHEMATICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
440 T120175 ADEDIRAN GBENGA A. 08052470845 ONA ARA BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
441 T119949 DAODU ESTHER MAKANJUOLA 08168750687 IBADAN NORTH ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
442 T120216 ADESHINA ADEKEMI FOLASHADE 08062400620 IBADAN NORTH EAST BASIC TECHNOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
443 T120354 ADERINTO KEMI GRACE 08069746230 OGO OLUWA ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
444 T120204 DAWODU OLUWADAMILOLA COMFORT 08060485751 EGBEDA CHEMISTRY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
445 T120417 ADESINA EYITAYO ABOSEDE 08068236569 KAJOLA BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
446 T120658 ADEOGUN IPADABOJESU IYANUOLUWA 08166061553 Abeokuta South BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
447 T119597 OLADEJI CHRISTIANAH 08132356062 OGBOMOSO SOUTH ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
448 T120076 ADIGUN DAVID OP 08039261190 IBADAN NORTH EAST AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
449 T120698 AZEEZ KEHINDE KESIRAT 08039374701 IBADAN NORTH BASIC TECHNOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
450 T120804 SAMUEL OLUWATOYIN MARY 08136353441 OYO WEST ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
451 T120855 OGUNLOLA NIHINLOLA FLORENCE 08034905957 OORELOPE AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
452 T120662 OYEMOMILARA JANET KEHINDE 08066116177 AKINYELE ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
453 T120778 OLAGUNJU BILUSU B 09030673705 IDO GEOGRAPHY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
454 T120891 OWOTOMOSE OLAWUMI MORENIKE 08107907583 ONA ARA AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
455 T120886 OLAJOMBO ADEGBOYEGA HENRY 07017718648 Akure South GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
456 T120625 ADEBISI NAIMOT ADEJOKE 07057343276 IBARAPA CENTRAL AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
457 T120694 GBOLAGADE OLAWUNMI OLUFUNKE 07064366060 EGBEDA CHEMISTRY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
458 T120633 SHOBOWALE EUNICE OLUWAFUNMILADE 08130200177 ONA ARA GEOGRAPHY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
459 T120852 FILADE OLUWATOSIN FUNKE 08030773868 IBADAN NORTH WEST ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
460 T102328 OYEBAMIJI GRACE DOLAPO 08071513063 IBADAN SOUTH EAST MATHEMATICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
461 T120892 AYEGBOYIN JANET BISOLA 08134647555 KAJOLA AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
462 T121072 OLUROMBI ADESOLAPE NIKE 08038320584 Odogbolu ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
463 T111839 OLUJIDE GRACE OMOTAYO 08066043463 IBADAN NORTH EAST AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
464 T121163 AKINOLA TOLULOPE KAZEEM 07030322741 IBADAN SOUTH WEST BASIC TECHNOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
465 T121201 OJAPINWA FOLAYEMI OLAYINKA 08133020876 LAGELU YORUBA LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
466 T120802 ADEPOJU MARYAM OMOWUMI 07066090281 KAJOLA PHYSICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
467 T120674 POPOOLA OLANREWAJU BOSEDE 08067488171 IBADAN SOUTH EAST AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
468 T121536 BILEWOMO BONIFACE ADEKUNLE 08033656947 ISEYIN BASIC TECHNOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
469 T121518 ADEKUNLE THERESA Y. 08055598660 EGBEDA ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
470 T120568 OLATUNJI OMOBONIKE OLUWAFUNMIKE 08168901167 IDO GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
471 T121470 OJO ABIODUN ISEOLUWA 08035364230 IBADAN NORTH COMPUTER SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
472 T121615 OLAYIWOLA OLUKEMI RHODA 08138179236 ATIBA GEOGRAPHY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
473 T121370 FALEYE OLUWAKEMI EUNICE 08060877080 LAGELU ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
474 T121712 OLORUNBAYO ESTHER ASHIODI 07062325476 Oredo ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
475 T121664 KOLAWOLE-OJO OYINLOLA OLUFUNKE 08139105158 Ilesha West BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
476 T121469 OLADOKUN MARY DUPE 08136486142 IREPO GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
477 T121759 OLAWUYI OLUWATOBI I. 08056638373 IBADAN SOUTH WEST GEOGRAPHY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
478 T121738 KOLAWOLE-OJO PELUMI MICHAEL 08127447702 Ilesha West ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
479 T121887 ONI OLORUNTOYOSI 08069659701 IBADAN NORTH EAST PHYSICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
480 T121982 OMOTOYE GRACE TEMITOPE 08123336393 IBADAN NORTH GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
481 T121769 AJIBOLA OLUWATOSIN OYENIKE 07068830778 Egbedore ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
482 T121572 AYANWALE BAYO EMMANUEL 08136554169 ATISBO ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
483 T122046 OMOTOYE OLUWASEGUN KOLAPO 08067852951 OGO OLUWA ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
484 T121217 OYENIRAN ESTHER DOYIN 07034207578 ONA ARA COMPUTER SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
485 T121744 ADEYEMI OLUWATOYIN GLADYS 08062466876 EGBEDA BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
486 T122060 OLUFADE TITLAYO MODUPE 08033123796 OLUYOLE COMPUTER SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
487 T111526 SANNI TOLUWALASE ABIDEMI 07067897745 IBADAN NORTH EAST GEOGRAPHY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
488 T122413 OYENIYI TOSIN 08139019185 OGBOMOSO SOUTH COMPUTER SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
489 T122422 ADEBOWALE FUNMI TOLULOPE 08134056831 IBADAN NORTH ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
490 T122649 OLUJIDE (NEE AFOLABI) 08168300410 KAJOLA MATHEMATICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
491 T113092 ALAGBE EMMANUEL KAYODE 08033878825 OGBOMOSO SOUTH GOVERNMENT FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
492 T122194 MORONKOLA TESLIM ABIOLA 08160176341 Olorunda PHYSICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
493 T121685 OYETUNJI DEBORAH.O. 08102575589 ISEYIN ENGLISH LANGUAGE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
494 T122655 AJAO DAMILOLA OLAYINKA 08076372440 AKINYELE AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
495 T122635 OYEKUNLE SARAH 07036426542 IBADAN NORTH EAST PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
496 T122835 ADEBAYO RUKAYAT 08104921029 OYO EAST BIOLOGY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
497 T122843 ODUNTAN OLUWASEUN D 08103715522 Obafemi-Owode ECONOMICS FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
498 T119330 AKANBI JULIUS OLATUNDE 08032946806 IBADAN NORTH EAST ACCOUNTING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
499 T122770 LAWAL RUKAYAT OLABISI 08059369206 IBADAN NORTH WEST CHEMISTRY FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
500 T122438 ADEDOKUN JULIANAH MODUPE 08138587654 AKINYELE GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020
501 T119222 FADEYI ADEWALE L.

 

08055849739 ITESIWAJU AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE FRIDAY 20 – NOV- 2020

Also read: Oyo TESCOM Shortlist 2020 Is Out, Check Oyo TESCOM Shortlisted Candidates Names PDF List 1st and 2nd batch

Download Full List Of shortlisted candidates below

You can also download the full PDF Shortlist of the Non-Teaching candidates above by clicking below

Oyo TESCOM Shortlisted Candidates Non-Teaching 2020 Is Out, Check Your Name – Edustuff, click to download

Download it

Click here to join WhatsApp group

Congratulations to the successful candidates.

You can get up to #150,000 on PalmPay app, all you need do is claim Edustuff cash reward and you can get yours too instantly, depending on number of task completed. Click HERE to register

Whatsapp group
Don’t hesitate to like, share this article using any of the Social media share buttons and drop a comment in the section below.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here